News Esposizioni

World Dog Show 2017 - Lipsia (Germania) 12/11/2017

Posted on November 12, 2017 at 8:20 AM


Giudice: Sauer Jürgen


BOB Tyrannus Fury (Colman Stephen & Colman Claire, Great Britain)

BOS Imkhula (Leto Mirko, Italy)





CACIB dog, WW-17 Tyrannus Fury (Colman Stephen & Colman Claire, Great Britain)

CACIB bitch, WW-17 Imkhula (Leto Mirko, Italy)

BOB veteran, VWW-17 Arco-Pluto Aus Dem Hause Lehmann (Schallon Silvio, Germany)

BOB junior, JWW-2017 Naughty Boy Nature Van De Madroelhoeve (Van Os Rob, The Netherlands)

bitch, JWW-2017 Tsarskaya Idillia Caprise (Teplyakova Elena & Starikova Elena, Russia)

BOB puppy Bachvan Butchers Amigo Boy (Mrdak Milovan, Serbia)

BOB breeder Tsarskaya Idillia (Starikova Elena, Russia)



Dogs (Maschi) (Giudice: SAUER JÜRGEN )



VETERAN CLASS

19480 Arco-Pluto Aus Dem Hause Lehmann Excellent 1 VET BOB, VCAC

19481 Viktor Demajent absent



PUPPY CLASS

19482 Bachvan Butchers Amigo Boy Very promising 1

19483 Harleydeaux Hennessy Promising 4

19484 Imk-Mdm Rey León Oliver Frank Renda absent

19485 Kilimanjaro Harleydeaux Very promising 2

19486 North-End Bordeauxs Bushido Promising 3


JUNIOR CLASS

19487 Alfalfa Von Cöpenick Very Good

19488 Boromir Crazy With Dog's Very Good

19489 Coolio Diamonds In The Sky Excellent

19490 Crazy With Dog's Balder Excellent

19491 Evaland Mario Good

19492 Furor Perle De France Avec Loggerheads absent

19493 Grisu Vom Wilden Watz Excellent 4

19494 Jadoredebord`S Torro At Emberez Excellent

19495 Jango Aus Dem Hause Lehmann Good

19496 Naughty Boy Nature Van De Madroelhoeve Excellent 1 JCAC

19497 North-End Bordeauxs Touchdown Excellent

19498 Perfecto Peppe Red-Force Excellent 3

19499 Poetin Von Ruflohof Very Good

19500 Simbad Very Good

19501 Tanakajd Szépe Umian Excellent

19502 Tsarskaya Idillia Ca Smugla Excellent 2 RES JCAC 


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

19503 Bakervill's Style Masterclass Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19504 Dorsdorf Dijon Beaujolais absent

19505 Eremey Perle De France Very Good

19506 Heart Of Darkness Foggy Night Excellent 3

19507 Kargo Od Gabci Excellent 4

19508 Llyr Tithoes De La Forêt Des Déesses Very Good

19509 Loggerheads Viktor Rolf Very Good

19510 Madd'yz Dog Largo Winch Very Good

19512 Mango-Black Dogue Force One Excellent 1 VDH-CAC

19513 Tsarskaya Idillia Yustas Very Good SAUER JÜRGEN



CHAMPION CLASS

19514 Baddy Excellent 3

19515 Batail De La Maison De Alfaree Very Good

19516 Benito Allevamento Del Vecchio Maniero absent

19517 Best Of Me Diamonds In Sky Excellent 4

19518 Combatrock Duke De La Maison De Alfaree absent

19519 Cooper Perle De France Very Good

19520 Evaland Neo Very Good

19521 Gangster De Majent absent

19522 Igor Da Quinta Dos Dogues Very Good

19523 Iron Du Lierre Au Tronc absent

19524 Joey Tribbiani De La Tour Gelee Excellent

19525 Kandinsky From The Red Squirrels Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19526 Loggerheads Aston Martin Excellent

19527 Madd'yz Dog Id 007 Very Good

19528 North-End Bordeauxs Batroc Excellent 1 VDH-CAC, RES CACIB

19529 Rubin Carter Siklah Bordeaux Kennel absent

19530 Tanakajd Szépe Nelson Excellent



OPEN CLASS

19532 Butler Bordo De Lux Disq.

19533 Cheeky Boy Od Gabci Very Good

19534 Crazy With Dog's Amasing Very Good

19535 De Force Et De Confiance Adamantium Sufficient

19536 Dgk Firefox Del Golfo Kennel Very Good

19537 Emphil's Joker Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19538 Foreman Excellent 4

19539 Harleydeaux Smash And Grab Very Good

19540 Hors Serie De La Tour Gelée absent

19541 Jacob Z Orisku absent

19542 Jungle Fufu Rock'n Dogue absent

19543 Luxury Village Esaul Pobeditel Very Good

19544 Madd'yz Dog Just'in Black Very Good

19545 Puskas Excellent 3

19546 Siem Dalager Jens absent

19547 Transylvanian Gladiator Ancelotti Very Good

19548 Tyrannus Fury Excellent 1 BOB, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB

19549 Vergenti Sharif Chest I Slava Good

19550 Zephyr De Majent absent



Bitches (Femmine ) Giudice: MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL


PUPPY CLASS

19409 Agnes De L'épinette Rouge Very promising 4

19410 Chance Bejby Bordo absent

19411 Clementine Von Schottenstein absent

19412 Füged Bord Box Fanta Very promising 3

19413 Imk-Mdm Rainbow Magic Dior Oliver Frank Renda absent

19414 Queen Imke Von Ruflohof Very promising 1

19415 Salomons Betty Very promising 2

19416 Tsarskaya Idillia Toskana Extra Gold absent

 


JUNIOR CLASS

19417 Atena Skrzaty Z Dobroszyc absent

19418 Brown Bruno Dackota Gina Very Good

19419 Crazy With Dog's Balu absent

19420 Cru Acajou Patsy Cline absent

19421 Evaland Moxito Excellent

19422 Füged Bord Box Dior Very Good

19423 Honey Hope Anya Excellent 3

19424 Kymba Aus Dem Hause Lehmann Very Good

19425 Lili Od Gabci Excellent

19426 Lovely Fantasy De Majent absent

19427 Ma Jolie De La Tribu De Laza Very Good

19428 Margot Very Good

19429 Mystic Darkside De La Tour Gelée Excellent 4

19430 New Day V.D. Madroelhoeve Very Good

19431 Nobody's Wife Van De Madroelhoeve Excellent

19432 North-End Bordeauxs Nice Device Excellent 2 RES JCAC

19433 Red Passion Enchanting Hope Very Good

19434 Tsarskaya Idillia Caprise Excellent 1 JCAC


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

19435 Brown Bruno Becky Excellent

19436 Dgk Gorgonzola Del Golfo Kennel Excellent 4

19437 Dog's-Land Flower Excellent

19438 Dorsdorf Dorote Muskadel Excellent 3

19439 Gently De Majent absent

19440 Loggerheads Gucci Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19441 Noah Tifernum Excellent

19442 Tsarskaya Idillia Yurmala Excellent 1 VDH-CAC, RES CACIB


CHAMPION CLASS

19443 Be My Love Diamonds In Sky absent

19444 Dog's-Land Yuma Excellent

19445 Eris Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19446 Fiona Da Quinta Dos Dogues Excellent 3

19447 Having Power De Majent absent

19448 Hensoneta Honey Hope Excellent

19449 Madd'yz Dog Horia absent

19450 Madd'yz Dog In Love Again Excellent

19451 Maxbord Kiara Konti De Rossi absent

19452 North-End Bordeauxs Vixen Excellent 4

19453 Ocean-Liane Red Beauty Bordeaux Excellent

19454 Only You Delle Quercerosse Excellent

19455 St-Johns Beszti Suzy Excellent

19456 The Red Squirrels Miss Magic Excellent

19457 Tsarskaya Idillia Karamel Excellent 1 VDH-CAC

19458 Varela's "Pocahontas" Excellent


OPEN CLASS

19459 Alma Von Schottenstein Excellent

19460 Baaria From Lakki House Excellent

19461 Cru Acajou Moët absent

19462 Dunja Excellent

19463 Füged Bord Box Bella Excellent

19464 Haidi Dei Colli Berici Excellent

19465 Harleydeaux Here I Come Excellent 3

19466 Horselands Pride Jolina absent

19467 Imkhula Excellent 1 BOS, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB

19468 Lili Rose De La Tour Gelée absent

19469 Luxury Village Jemchujina Otkutyur Excellent 2 RES VDH-CAC

19470 Luxury Village Jukovka Excellent 4

19471 Madd'yz Dog Lollyta Excellent

19472 Mira Excellent 4 

19473 Olijfke Red-Force Excellent

19474 Romantic De Majent absent

19475 Roxy Gazeno Excellent

19476 The Red Squirrels Jade Excellent

19477 Tsarskaya Idillia Queen Of My Heart Excellent

19478 Viski Style Princess From Lakki House absent

19479 Xwia Z Orisku absent

19531 Bentleybeaux's Ocean Dream Excellent


Breeder's groups (Giudice: SAUER JÜRGEN)

30382 Tsarskaya Idillia 1